Home Diploma Qualification Jobs

Diploma Qualification Jobs

government jobs for diploma graduates

Finished your diploma studies and looking for an government job to move on forward in your life?. Then this is the right place to get instant updated regarding new job news and offers directly from government sectors. You can subscribe to our email notification method or whatsapp notification group to get instant updates from our website.

RecruiterPostLast Date
CIPET Recruitment 2020 1420.11.2020
BEL Recruitment 2020Various15.11.2020
TN PWD Recruitment 2020 28015.11.2020
DRDO – DFRL Recruitment 2020 1513.11.2020
SCTIMST Recruitment 2020 0207.11.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200505.11.2020
NIEPMD Recruitment 2020 0105.11.2020
NLC Recruitment 2020 55003.11.2020
ECIL Recruitment 20206502.11.2020
SSC Recruitment 2020 Various30.10.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200429.10.2020
Anna University Recruitment 20200421.10.2020
Kalakshetra Foundation Recruitment 20200119.10.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200108.10.2020
HSL Recruitment 20204006.10.2020
ECHS Recruitment 2020
0518.09.2020
SCTIMST Recruitment 20200116.09.2020
CLRI Recruitment 20200415.09.2020
Cochin Shipyard Recruitment 202013908.09.2020
HAL Recruitment 20201507.09.2020
JIPMER Recruitment 20200105.09.2020
Anna University Recruitment 20201031.08.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200124.08.2020
Anna University Recruitment 20200521.08.2020
SCTIMST Recruitment 20200218.08.2020
JIPMER Recruitment 20200118.08.2020
Balmer Lawrie Recruitment 2020 1017.08.2020
ONGC Recruitment 2020418217.08.2020
FACT Recruitment 2020 0210.08.2020
CMD – KIED Recruitment 2020 0207.08.2020
TNAU Recruitment 2020 0206.08.2020
ICMR-VCRC Recruitment 20200805.08.2020, 06.08.2020, 07.08.2020
TNAU Recruitment 20200205.08.2020
TNAU Recruitment 20200105.08.2020
IREL Recruitment 2020 2105.08.2020
SCTIMST Recruitment 20200804.08.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200203.08.2020
Kalakshetra Foundation Recruitment 20200131.07.2020
TNOU Recruitment 20200329.07.2020