Home Diploma Qualification Jobs

Diploma Qualification Jobs

government jobs for diploma graduates

Finished your diploma studies and looking for an government job to move on forward in your life?. Then this is the right place to get instant updated regarding new job news and offers directly from government sectors. You can subscribe to our email notification method or whatsapp notification group to get instant updates from our website.

RecruiterPostLast Date
NIFT Recruitment 2019 3029.11.2019
Cochin Shipyard Recruitment 20191608.11.2019
TANGEDCO Recruitment 201950005.11.2019
ICMR – NIN Recruitment 20190128.10.2019
Anna University Recruitment 20190328.10.2019
NIWE Recruitment 20190128.10.2019
NCESS Recruitment 20190526.10.2019
Sports Authority of India – SAI Recruitment 20190223.10.2019
TNSTC Recruitment 2019 66021.10.2019
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited – HAL Recruitment 20190217.10.2019
GRI Recruitment 2019, Dindigul 0614.10.2019
ISRO Propulsion Complex Recruitment 20191214.10.2019