Home 12th Qualification Jobs

12th Qualification Jobs

12th standard goverment jobs in india and tamilnadu

There are more job vacancies for people who holds 12th qualification. We provide latest job updates for people who finished 12th standard and qualified to work. We cover the whole tamilnadu and indian circle govt job section who are looking for 12th qualified people. You can get all govt job updates from all areas like ” Chennai, Cuddalore, Kancheepuram, Thiruvallur, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore, Vizhuppuram, Ariyalur, Nagapattinam, Perambalur, Thanjavur, Thiruchirappalli, Karur, Thiruvarur ,Dharmapuri, Krishnagiri, Namakkal, Salem, Erode, Thiruppur, Coimbatore, Nilgiri, Madurai, Theni, Dindigul, Sivagangai, Virudhunagar, Ramanathapuram, Thirunelveli, Thoothukudi, Kanyakumari, Pudhukkottai ”

RecruiterPostLast Date
TNFUSRC Recruitment 20193201st Week Of Febraury 2020
Southern Railway Recruitment 201966731.12.2019
Southern Railway Recruitment 2019165431.12.2019
Southern Railway Recruitment 2019120831.12.2019
TN Postal Circle Recruitment 201923131.12.2019
Aavin Recruitment 2019 5223.12.2019
Southern Railway Recruitment 20192123.12.2019
TNAHD Recruitment 201958320.12.2019
Indian Navy Recruitment 20193719.12.2019
CCRAS Recruitment 20196619.12.2019
NPCIL Recruitment 20190716.12.2019
TNDALU Recruitment 20190512.12.2019
TNMRB Recruitment 2019 150809.12.2019
Air India Express Recruitment 2019 3004.12.2019 & 06.12.2019