Home 10th Qualification Jobs

10th Qualification Jobs

 

10th std goverment jobs in india and tamilnadu

There are more job vacancies for people who holds 10th qualification. We provide latest job updates for people who finished 10th standard and qualifies as SSLC pass. We cover the whole tamilnadu govt job section who are looking for 10th qualified people. You can get all govt job updates from all areas like ” Chennai, Cuddalore, Kancheepuram, Thiruvallur, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore, Vizhuppuram, Ariyalur, Nagapattinam, Perambalur, Thanjavur, Thiruchirappalli, Karur, Thiruvarur ,Dharmapuri, Krishnagiri, Namakkal, Salem, Erode, Thiruppur, Coimbatore, Nilgiri, Madurai, Theni, Dindigul, Sivagangai, Virudhunagar, Ramanathapuram, Thirunelveli, Thoothukudi, Kanyakumari, Pudhukkottai ”

RecruiterPostLast Date
IFGTB – ICFRE Recruitment 20200630.11.2020
TNUSRB Recruitment 20201090626.10.2020
Kalakshetra Foundation Recruitment 20200219.10.2020
Kalakshetra Foundation Recruitment 20200119.10.2020
Chengalpattu District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 2020 36512.10.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200109.10.2020
Krishnagiri District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 2020105109.10.2020
Erode District Child Protection Unit Recruitment 2020 0107.10.2020
Tenkasi District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202041406.10.2020
Dharmapuri District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202025905.10.2020
Madurai District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202098805.10.2020
Kanchipuram District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202018705.10.2020
Virudhunagar District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202020903.10.2020
Sivagangai District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202062603.10.2020
Tirunelveli District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202019703.10.2020
Thoothukudi District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 20202203.10.2020
Kallakurichi District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 2020Various30.09.2020
Pudukkottai District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202081730.09.2020
Ariyalur District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202049030.09.2020
Salem District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 2020157030.09.2020
Tiruvarur District Govt School Nutrition Centre Recruitment 202028630.09.2020
Ariyalur Social Welfare Department Recruitment 2020 49030.09.2020
Chennai District Child Protection Unit Recruitment 2020 0230.09.2020
TNCWWB Recruitment 20206930.09.2020
Pudukkotai Borstal School & District Jail Recruitment 20200130.09.2020
Chennai Social Welfare Department Recruitment 2020 27325.09.2020
Madurai District Ration Shop Recruitment 202010125.09.2020
NLC Recruitment 20208510.09.2020
Kerala PSC Recruitment 20200209.09.2020
Indian Army Recruitment 2020 – Technical Entry Scheme (TES) 9009.09.2020
Kerala PSC Recruitment 20204409.09.2020
ICMR – NIRT Recruitment 20200508.09.2020
NIOT Recruitment 2020 0507.09.2020
CPCRI Recruitment 20200104.09.2020
CPCRI Recruitment 20200203.09.2020
Anna University Recruitment 20201031.08.2020
South Central Railway Recruitment 20204228.08.2020
ICMR – NIE Recruitment 20205224.08.2020
ICMR – NIE Recruitment 2020 1324.08.2020
TNMRB Recruitment 20208716.08.2020
Southern Railway Recruitment 202020114.08.2020
Sivagangai District Ration Shop Recruitment 20207914.08.2020
High Court Of Kerala Recruitment 20200413.08.2020
Kanyakumari District Ration Shop Recruitment 20205310.08.2020
KAU Recruitment 20200107.08.2020
Thiruvarur District Ration Shop Recruitment 202010205.08.2020
Kalakshetra Foundation Recruitment 20200131.07.2020
Erode District Ration Shop Recruitment 202010831.07.2020
Chennai District Ration Shop Recruitment 202027231.07.2020
Vellore District Ration Shop Recruitment 202019131.07.2020
Thoothukudi District Ration Shop Recruitment 20205425.07.2020
Kanchipuram District Ration Shop Recruitment 202019024.07.2020
Karur District Ration Shop Recruitment 20205322.07.2020
Tiruppur District Ration Shop Recruitment 2020 11320.07.2020
Villupuram District Ration Shop Recruitment 2020238
20.07.2020
CMD - KCMMF Recruitment 20200115.06.2020
Cochin Shipyard Recruitment 2020 5802.04.2020